Search by lot number

Page: ‹‹‹1234567891011121314151617››› of 17

LOTS from 77 to 241

LOT 117

117
1912. TROBOJNO PREPORUČENO PISMO upućeno iz Krupnja za Beč, sa 2 x 1 p + 2 x 2 p + 2 x 20 p, tranziti Loznice i Šapca na poleđini.
1912 THREE-COLOR REGISTERED LETTER sent from Krupanj to Vienna, with 2x1 p + 2x2 p + 2x20 p, Loznica and Sabac transits on back.
Number of visitation: 698 Please make your bid

LOT 118

118
1912. KLIČEVAC, RAM, dva retka žiga na istoj celini, upućenoj putujućom poštom KRAGUJEVAC - LAPOVO III (Vuković: Kličevac = RR, Ram = H).
1912 KLICEVAC, RAM, two rare cancels on the same stationery, sent by traveling post office KRAGUJEVAC - LAPOVO III (Vukovic: Klicevac = RR, Ram = H).
Number of visitation: 694 Please make your bid

LOT 119

119
1912. PREPORUKA: Petar 20 p na 10 p zatvorenoj dop. karti upućenoj preporučeno iz Radujevca za Beograd, odgovarajuća tarifa za preporuku u domaćem saobraćaju, veoma retka kombinacija.
1912 Petar 20 p on 10 p letter card sent registered from Radujevac to Belgrade, appropriate tariff for registration in domestic use, very rare combination.
Number of visitation: 699 Please make your bid

LOT 120

120
1912. Preporuceni zavoj za paket novina poslat iz Beograda za Pariz. Frankirano sa 2 x 1 + 2 x 5 + 2 x 10 + 2 x 15 + 2 x 20 + 2 x 25 para izdate 1. decembra 1911. goidne. Pismo ima pretisak grba Srbije. Na prednjoj strani koverte dolazni zig "PARIS ETRANGER CHARGEMENTS". Na poledjini primedba olovkom 25 band + 50 serija.
1912 Registered wrapper of newspapers packet sent from Belgrade to Paris. Franked with 2 x 1 + 2 x 5 + 2 x 10 + 2 x 15 + 2 x 20 + 2 x 25 para issued 1. dec.1911. leter overprinted with Serbian coat of arms. On front side of cover arival handstamp " PARIS ETRANGER CHARGEMENTS ". On back side annotation with pencil 25 bands + 50 series.

LOT 121

121
1914. TIPIČNA GREŠKA - SLOMLJENA JEDINICA, 1 d Petar, II redovno izdanje, sa tipičnom greškom - slomljena oznaka vrednosti, sa delom originalnog uputničkog žiga.
1914 TYPICAL ERROR - FOLDED "ONE", 1 d Petar, 2nd regular issue, with typical error - folded face value, with part of original money order cancellation.
Number of visitation: 718 Please make your bid

LOT 122

122
*
1914. TIPIČNA GREŠKA - SLOMLJENA JEDINICA, 1 d Petar, II redovmo izdanje, sa tipičnom greškom - slomljena oznaka vrednosti.
1914 TYPICAL ERROR - FOLDED "ONE", 1 d Petar, 2nd regular issue, with typical error - folded face value.
Number of visitation: 752 Please make your bid

LOT 123

123
*
1914. KOMPLETNA SERIJA, Petar, II redovno (ratno) izdanje, kompletna serija, ključna vrednost sa pojedinačnim atestom Veličković.
1914 COMPLETE SET, Petar, 2nd regular (war) issue, complete set, key value with separate certificate Velickovic.
Number of visitation: 738 Please make your bid

LOT 124

124
E
1914. KOMPLETNA NEZUPČANA SERIJA, Petar, II redovno (ratno) izdanje, kompletna serija, ključna vrednost sa desnim random tabaka, garancija Aukcije.
1914 COMPLETE IMPERFORATE SET, Petar, 2nd regular (war) issue, complete set, key value with right sheet margin, Auction guarantee.

LOT 125

125
E
1915. Esej u plavoj boji KRALJ PETAR NA BOJIŠTU 92 x 140 mm. na belom kredastom mekanom papiru sa oznakom vrednosti 25 p. PRIHVAĆENO za štampu. Poznato svega nekoliko primeraka, odličan kvalitet, povoljno.
1915 Essay in blue KING PETAR ON BATTLEFIELD 92 x 140 mm on white chalky cardboard with 25 p face value. ACCEPTED DESIGN. Only several such items known, very fine, good opportunity.
Number of visitation: 734 Please make your bid

LOT 126

126
*
1915. PETAR NA BOJIŠTU, kompletna serija + 5 p maslinasto zelena, puna guma, prvi falc.
1915 PETAR ON BATTLEFIELD, complete set, + 5 p oliv green quality gum, first hinge.