Search by lot number

Page: ‹‹‹12345››› of 5

LOTS from 1457 to 1545

LOT 1487

1487
1871/74. ZBIRKA PRVE MAĐARSKE KLASIKE, komplet bez 3 k kamenotisak, Franja, I i II redovno izdanje, novinska marka, I i II izdanje i novinska taksena marka, I i II izdanje, kvalitet dobar/odličan, katalog Mi € 1700.
1871/74 COLLECTION OF FIRST HUNGARIAN CLASSIC, complete without 3 k lithography, Franz, 1st and 2nd regular issue, newspaper stamp, 1st and 2nd issue and newspaper revenue stamp, 1st and 2nd issue, quality fine/very fine, catalogue Mi € 1700.
Number of visitation: 326

LOT 1488

1488
1874. Mađarska marka Br. 1 BAKROTISAK, litografija na pismu iz NAGY LAK (danas u Rumuniji) ispravna frankatura 2 kr za štampanu stvar za Čurug, dolaz na poleđini. U pismu štampani tekst ćirilicom...pomozite nam braćo Srbi i izbavite nas od poplave tuđinske - koja će nas zacelo progutati ako nam se pomoć ne pruži...Marka upotrebljena prvog litografskog izdanja u bakrotisku je veoma retka na pismu.
1874 Hungarian stamp No. 1 COPPER PRINT, Lithographed on a letter from NAGY LAK (today in Romania) correct franking 2 kr for a printed metter for Curug arr. cds on the back. The text printed in Cyrillic in the letter ... help us, Serb brothers, and save us from the flood of foreigners - which will completely swallow us if we you do not help us ... The stamp used in the first lithography issue in copper print is very rare used on the letter.
Number of visitation: 325 Please make your bid

LOT 1489

1489
1920. PISMO SA VASVOROSVARSKIM PORTO PROVIZORIJUMOM (nem. ROTENTURN ANDER PINKA, HRVATSKI .VEREŠVAR), danas u Austriji. Retka upotreba na pismu u odličnom kvalitetu.
1920 LETTER WITH VASVOROSVAR POSTAGE DUE PROVISORIUM (German ROTERNTURM AN DER PINKA), CROATIAN VERESVAR, now in Austria. Rare use on letter very fine.
Number of visitation: 329 Please make your bid

LOT 1490

1490
1944. INSELPOST OBRNUTI PRETISAK NA PLAVOJ AVIONSKOJ MARCI: Mi 8 Bk 1400 € povoljno, garancija aukcije odličan kvalitet.
1944 INSELPOST INVERTED OVERPRINT ON BLUE AIRMAIL STAMP Mi 8 Bk 1400 € good opportunity, auction guarantee. Very fine.
Number of visitation: 300

LOT 1491

1491
**,,

1918/21.AUSTRIJA LOKALNA IZDANJA Republike, pretisci, zbirka u albumu: ISTOČNI TIROL, TIROL 1918 i 1921, KORUŠKA , TIROL PAKETSKE, SPIELFELD KNITTELFELD, SALZBURG, RATKENSBURG i delovi tabaka Kaerten. Kataloška vrednost ANK cca. 1100 €. Specijaliteti i greške nisu obađeni. Povoljno.

1918 / 21 AUSTRIA LOCAL overprint issues OF THE REPUBLIC, collection in album: EASTERN TYROL, TYROL 1918 and 1921, CARINTHIA, TYROL PACKAGE, SPIELFELD KNITTELFELD, SALZBURG, RATKENSBURG and parts of Kaerten sheets. Catalog value of ANK approx. 1100 €. Specialties and errors are not covered. Favorably.

1918 / 21 ÖSTERREICH LOKALE Aufdruckausgaben DER REPUBLIK, Sammlung im Album: OSTTIROL, TIROL 1918 und 1921, KÄRNTEN, TIROL PAKET, SPIELFELD KNITTELFELD, SALZBURG, RATKENSBURG und Teile von Kärntner Bogen. Katalogwert von ANK ca. 1100 €. Besonderheiten und Fehler sind nicht abgedeckt. Günstig.

Number of visitation: 348 Please make your bid

LOT 1492

1492

1945. Bečka pomoćna provizorna izdanja, KOSI PRETISAK i PRETISAK SA MREŽOM (GITTERAUDRUCK) KOMPLETNA SERIJA, specijaliteti i greške nisu obrađeni. Odličan kvalitet, povoljno. Garancija

1945 Wiener Aushilfsausgaben, ENTHALTEN abgeschrägt AUFDRUCK und GITTERAUDRUCK KOMPLETTE SERIE, Besonderheiten und fehler werden nicht bearbeitet. Gutes Qualität, Günstig. GARANTIE.

1945  Vienna auxiliary provisional editions, INCLINED SLANTING OVERPRINT and GRID OVERPRINT (GITTERAUDRUCK) COMPLETE SETS, specialties and errors are not covered. Very fine, FAVORABLY. Auction guarantee

Number of visitation: 327 Please make your bid

LOT 1493

1493

1945. GRAZER pomoćno provizorno izdanje, USPRAVNI PRETISAK KOMPLETNA SERIJA, specijaliteti i greške nisu obrađeni. Odličan kvalitet, povoljno. GARANCIJA

1945. GRAZER Aushilfsausgaben, AUFRECHT AUFDRUCK KOMPLETTE SERIE, Besonderheiten und fehler werden nicht bearbeitet.  Sehr gutes Qualität, Günstig. GARANTIE

1945. GRATZ auxiliary provisional editions, UPRIGHT OVERPRINT COMPLETE SET, specialties and errors are not covered. Very fine, favorably. AUCTION GUARANTEE.

Number of visitation: 331 Please make your bid

LOT 1494

1494
1966 China C121 1st Sports Meet of New Emerging Forces of Asia MNH
Number of visitation: 324 Please make your bid

LOT 1495

1495
1970 China N1-6 Modern Beijing Opera Taking Tiger Mountain by Strategy MNH
Number of visitation: 319 Please make your bid

LOT 1496

1496
1971 China N12-17 50th anniversary of Founding of Communist Party of China MNH
Number of visitation: 318 Please make your bid

Page: ‹‹‹12345››› of 5