Search by lot number

Page: ‹‹‹12345678910››› of 10

LOTS from 69 to 161

LOT 79

79
1869. Marka od 15 p prvo štampanje zupčanje 9 1/2 : 12, : 12 sa desne strane. Ovako mešano zupčanje je vrlo retko, garancija aukcije. Odličan kvalitet.
1869 Stamp of 15 p first printing perforation 9 1/2: 12,: 12 on right side. Such mixed perforation are very rare, an auction guarantee. Very fine.
Number of visitation: 764 Please make your bid

LOT 80

80
*
1869. Marka od 15 p prvo štampanje zupčanje 9 1/2, originalna guma.
1869 Stamp of 15 p first printing perforation 9 1/2, original gum.
Number of visitation: 765

LOT 81

81
*
1869. I ŠTAMPANJE, RETKO ZUPČANJE, 20 p u zupčanju 9 1:12 (Mi 14 I C).
1869 1st PRINTING, RARE PERFORATION, 20 p in perforation 9 1/2 : 12 (Mi 14 I C).
Number of visitation: 763

LOT 82

82
1869. RETKO ZUPČANJE 12 : 12 marka od 25 p I štampanje poništena u Beogradu. Originalno zupčanje Povoljno.
1869 RARE PERFORATION 12 : 12 stamp of 25 p I printing used in Belgrade. Original perforation. Afordably.
Number of visitation: 836

LOT 83

83
1870. PISMO I STOPE TEŽINE POVLAŠĆENA TARIFA ZA BEČ 35 P I ŠT. 9 1/2 : 12
1870 LETTER 1 ST WEIGHT TIER BENEFITED TARIFF FOR VIENNA 35 p 1 ST PRINTING 9 1/2 : 12
Number of visitation: 745 Please make your bid

LOT 84

84
1871. POLOVLJENA 40 p I štampanje zup. 91/2 : 12 na pismu sa žigom IVANJICA za Užice. Marka je polovljena vertikalno u nedostatku maraka od 20 p što je pošta tolerisala. Punca atestatora Veličković. Odličan kvalitet, prilika za naprednu zbirku.
1871 BISECTED 40 p I printing perf. 91/2: 12 On a letter with the Ivanjica cancel to Uzice. The stamp has been bisected vertically in the absence of a 20 p stamps tolerated by the post office. Exeminer's Velickovic's sign. Excellent quality, opportunity for an advanced collection.
Number of visitation: 748 Please make your bid

LOT 85

85
1872. Isečak sa mešanom frankaturom 2 X 40 p + 20 p i isečak (nije na slici) 35 p sa žigom Beograd. Odličan kvalitet oba isečka.
1872 Fragment with mixed franking 2 X 40 p + 20 p and fragment (not pictured) 35 p with Belgrade stamp. Both fragments very fine.
Number of visitation: 739 Please make your bid

LOT 86

86
1972 Milan II štampanje mešano zupčanje 12 : 9 1/2 originalno žigosana. Odličan kvalitet.
1972 Milan II printing mixed perforation 12 : 9 1/2 originally canceled. Very fine.
Number of visitation: 541 Please make your bid

LOT 87

87
1872. NAJREĐA MARKA SA LIKOM MILANA OBRENOVIĆA ZUPČANJE 12 . 9 1/2: Pismo upućeno iz Beograda za Beč frankirano za preporuku za povlašćeni saobraćaj (Austrija) sa dve marke 20 p na poleđini I št. zup 9 1/2 :12 koje su prilikom otvaranja pisma oštećene i sa markom od 35 para izuzetno retkog zupčanja 12 : 9 1/2, napred (marka i žig u dobrom kvalitetu) kao i prateći uokvireni žigovi " recomm" i "PD". Ova marka je poznata samo na još jednom pismu a u povlašćenoj tarifi je unikat. Vrednost samo isečka sa ovom markom je preko 500.-€. Jedinstvena prilika za vrhunskog sakupljača.
1872 THE RAREST STAMP WITH PORTRAIT OF MILAN OBRENOVIC PERFORATION 12 : 9 1/2 : Letter sent from Belgrade to Vienna correctly franked for registration for benefited traffic (Austria) with two stamps 20 p on the back 1st printing perforation 9 1/2 : 12 were damaged when the letter was opened and with 35 p stamp extremely rare perforation 12 : 9 1/2, on front (stamp and cancel fine) as well as following boxed cancels "recomm" and "PD". This stamp is known only on one more letter, unique in benefited tariff. Value of only fragment with this stamp is over 500.-€. Unique opportunity for supreme collector.
Number of visitation: 538

LOT 88

88

1874. II ŠTAMPANJE, PAR 2 x 10 p zupčanje 12 na pismu iz Aleksinca za Beograd.

1874. Milan 25 II štampanje zupčanje 9 1/2 : 12, solo frankatura na pismu iz Beograda za Pančevo, odgovarajuća povlašćena tarifa za Mađarsku, dolaz na poleđini, žig PD u crnoj boji, dobar kvalitet.

1874 2nd PRINTING, PAIR 2x10 p perforation 12 on letter from Aleksinac to Belgrade.

1874 Milan 25 p 2nd printing, perforation 9 1/2 : 12, single franking on letter from Belgrade to Pancevo, appropriate benefited tariff for Hungary, arr cds, PD cancel in black, fine.

Number of visitation: 533 Please make your bid

Page: ‹‹‹12345678910››› of 10