Search by lot number

Page: ‹‹‹123456789101112131415››› of 15

LOTS from 764 to 910

LOT 774

774
1918. ŽETELICA SA PRETISKOM FIUME 10 F RUČNI PRETISAK U RETKOJ KARMIN BOJI, Sassone 8/II a 500 €, foto atest i garancija ing. Martinaš.
1918 MOWERS WITH OVERPRINT FIUME 10 F HAND-MADE OVERPRINT IN RARE CARMINE, Sassone 8/II a value 500 €, photo certificate and auction guarantee eng. Martinas.
Number of visitation: 342 Please make your bid

LOT 775

775
1918. JEDNA OD NAJREDJIH MARAKA FIUME PORTO (SEGNATASSE) RUČNI PRETISAK U V TIPU, postoji samo žigosana, Sassone 6/V, 15.000.- € foto atest i garancija ing. Martinaš. Veoma povoljno. Odličan kvalitet.
1918 ONE OF THE RAREST STAMPS of FIUME POSTAGE DUE (SEGNATASSE) HAND-MADE OVERPRINT IN V TYPE, only cancelled existing Sassone 6/V cat. value 15.000.- €, photo certificate and guarantee eng. Martinas. Very good opportunity. Very fine.
Number of visitation: 350 Please make your bid

LOT 776

776
1918/19. DVE KARTE SA PRETISKOM FIUME JEDNA LOKO JEDNA ZA BEOGRAD I PISMO USLUŽNO ŽIGOSANO SA 15 MARAKA, dobar izbor - povoljno.
1918/19 TWO CARDS WITH OVERPRINT FIUME ONE LOCO ONE TO BELGRADE AND LETTER CANCELLED TO ORDER WITH 15 STAMPS, good choice - good opportunity.
Number of visitation: 353 Please make your bid

LOT 777

777
1918. BELE BROJKE 15 FIL, Sassone 23 175 €, mašinski pretisak bez falca, atest. 1918. PARLAMENT 2 KR RUČNI PRETISAK II TIP , Sassone 18 II (II Tip) ATST 100 € ++, bez falca 1918 WHITE FIGURES 15 FIL, Sassone 23 175 € machine overprint without hinge, certificate.
1918 PARLIAMENT 2 KR HAND-MADE OVERPRINT 2nd TYPE, Sassone 18 II (2nd Type) CERTIFICATE 100 € ++, without hinge.
Number of visitation: 289 Please make your bid

LOT 778

778
F
1919. FALSIFIKOVANI MAŠINSKI PRETISAK, 10 k Parlament, mađarsko redovno izdanje sa jednoredim mašinskim pretiskom FIUME, nežigosana i sa žigom FIUME 1 na manjem isečku, vrlo uspeli falsifikati.
1919 FORGERED MACHINE OVERPRINT, 10 k Parliament, Hungarian regular issue with one-line machine overprint FIUME, unused and with FIUME 1 cancel on small fragment, very successful forgeries.
Number of visitation: 290 Please make your bid

LOT 779

779
,
1919. Žetelica 10 fil brojke u boji PREŠTAMPANA U KNIGOTISKU originalan pretisak FIUME žigosana sa atestom Petric. Poznata su samo 2 tabaka iz kojih je i ova narka. Spada u retkosti područja Sassone No 8. Vrlo visok katalog. Odličan kvalitet.
1919 "Harvest" 10 fil figures in color PRINTED IN TYPOGRAPHY PRINTING original overprint FIUME canceled, Petric certificate. Only 2 sheets are known, from which this piece belongs. It belongs to the rarity of the area Sassona No. 8. Very high catalog. Very fine.
Number of visitation: 299 Please make your bid

LOT 780

780
1919. PRETISAK FRANCO 6 f, žigosana, Sassone 29 cbb, 250 €, garancija aukcije prilika za kompletiranje.
1919 OVERPRINT FRANCO 6 F CANCELLED, Sassone 29 cbb, value 250 €, auction guarantee, opportunity for completion.
Number of visitation: 276 Please make your bid

LOT 781

781

1919. SOLO FRANKATURA PORTO 6 FIL SA PRETISKOM FRANCO 45 F, na preporučenom pismu iz Fiume za Sušak. Frankatura 10 f poštarina + 35 f za preporuku. Dolazni žig na poledjini.

1919 SINGLE FRANKING POSTAGE DUE 6 FIL WITH OVERPRINT FRANCO 45 F, on registered letter from Fiume to Susak. Franking 10 f postal rate + 35 f for registration. Arr cds.

1919. PREPORUČENO PISMO ŠTAMPANA STVAR IZ FIUME ZA SUŠAK SA ČETVOROBOJNOM FRANKATUROM MADJARSKE MARKE SA PRETISKOM U KAMENOTISKU FIUME NOVINSKA MARKA 2 F + ŽETELICE 2+3+25 F, odgovarajuća frankatura, dolazni žig na poledjini, odličan kvalitet.

1919 REGISTERED LETTER PRINTED MATTER FROM FIUME TO SUSAK WITH FOUR-COLR FRANKING HUNGARIAN STAMPS WITH OVERPRINT IN LITHOGRAPHY FIUME NEWSPAPER STAMP 2 F + MOWERS 2 + 3 + 25 F, appropriate franking, arr cds, very fine.

1919. PREPORUČENO PISMO IZ FIUME ZA SUŠAK SA TROBOJNOM FRANKATUROM MADJARSKE MARKE SA PRETISKOM U KAMENOTISKU FIUME ZITA 40 F + ŽETELICE 2+3 F, odgovarajuća frankatura 10 f, POŠTARINA i 35 f preporuka, dolazni žig na poledjini, odličan kvalitet.

1919 REGISTERED LETTER FROM FIUME TO SUSAK WITH THREE-COLOR FRANKING HUNGARIAN STAMPS WITH OVERPRINT IN LITHOGRAPHY FIUME ZITA 40 F + MOWERS 2 + 3 F, appropriate franking 10 F POSTAGE and 35 f registration, arr cds, very fine.

Number of visitation: 280 Please make your bid

LOT 782

782
,

1919. ŽIGOSANA SERIJA PORTO CRNE BROJKE ORIGINALNI ŽIG, Sassone porto 1/3A 1900 €, garancija aukcije. Odličan kvalitet.

1919 CANCELLED SET POSTAGE DUE FIGURES IN BLACK ORIGINAL CANCEL, Sassone postage due 1/3A value 1.900 € auction gurantee, very fine.

1919. ISEČAK SA TAKSENIM MARKAMA 6 X 10 c, PISMO SA 5 MARAKA PRETISAK FRANCO I PUTOVALA CELINA 30 c, za Beč. Povoljno za ukras zbirke.

1919 FRAGMENT WITH REVENUE STAMPS 6X10 C LETTER WITH 5 STAMPS FRANCO OVERPRINT AND MAILED STATIONERY 30 C, to Vienna. Good opportunity.

Number of visitation: 283 Please make your bid

LOT 783

783
1919. Fiume PORTO PRVO I DRUGO IZDANJE. Originalni mašinski pretisci sa originalnim žigom. Pozadi garancija trgovca iz onog vremena koji je te marke prodavao. Visok katalog prilika za popunjavanje zbirke, garancija aukcije. Odličan kvalitet.
1919 Fiume POSTAGE DUE FIRST AND SECOND ISSUE. Original machine overprints with original cancels. Behind the letter the guarantee of the merchant from the time who sold those stamps. High catalog, opportuniti to fill the collection, auction guarantee. Very fine.
Number of visitation: 298 Please make your bid