Search by lot number

LOTS from 1016 to 1023

LOT 1016

1016
1992. TRINAEST CELINA, sve dofrankirane markama Herceg Bosne, različite kombinacije, sa žigovima Mostara, Tučepa, Zaostroga i Gradca.
1992 THIRTEEN STATIONERIES, all additionally franked with Herceg Bosnia stamps, different combinations, with Mostar, Tucepi, Zaostrog and Gradac cancels.
Number of visitation: 235

LOT 1017

1017
1997. EVROPA CEPT, BAJKE I LEGENDE, kompletna serija na karti sa vukovarskim FD žigom, upućenoj preporučeno za Sivac.
1997 EUROPE CEPT, FAIRY TALES AND LEGENDS, complete set on card with Vukovar FD cancel, sent registered to Sivac.
Number of visitation: 248

LOT 1018

1018
1898. OPATIJA, BAZAR i LUKA, dve gruserice, ed Schmidt, Drezden i Johannes, Meran, upućene za Zagreb odn. Marienbad, prva sa putujućom poštom FIUME-ZAGRAB 54, I-
Number of visitation: 300 Please make your bid

LOT 1019

1019
1899. RIJEKA, LITOGRAFIJA, ed. O.Z.M. upućena za Koprivnicu, sa dolazom, I-
Number of visitation: 285

LOT 1020

1020
1899. CRIKVENICA, LITOGRAFIJA U ZELENOJ BOJI, und/b, ed. Glaser, Lajpcig, upućena za Zagreb, I-
Number of visitation: 281 Please make your bid

LOT 1021

1021
1900/12. PULA, PODMORNICA U LUCI i ARENA, dve razglednice, jedna und/b, upućene za Nove Benatki i Beč, I-

LOT 1022

1022
1902. HVAR, SVETIONIK, und/b, ed. Millicich, Hvar, sa dvojezičnim žigom HVAR/ LESINA, I-
Number of visitation: 287 Please make your bid

LOT 1023

1023
1906. PIRAN, RIVA DANTE, und/b, ed. Stengel #4817, upućena za Beč, sa žigom PORTO ROSE dal PIRANO, I-