Search by lot number

Page: 123456789101112››› of 12

LOTS from 1199 to 1309

LOT 1199

1199
1941/1945. NDH kompletna zbirka sva izdanja franko, prigodnih, službenih, doplatnih, porto izdanja i svi blokovi + krajobrazi u tete beche, komp. serija. Nedostaju samo Udarna serija i Bl. i Jubilarka koji se prodaju odvojeno. Odličan kvalitet, bez falca.
1941/1945 NDH complete collection of all issues franco, comemorative, official, additional, postage due issues and all miniature sheets -blocks + landscapes in tete beche, comp. set. Only the Storm set and Bl. and Jubilee issue which are on sale separately. Excellent quality, MNH.
Number of visitation: 129 Please make your bid

LOT 1200

1200
1941. Kompletna "Jubilarna" serija sa crvenom puncom ustaške mladeži, po nare?enju Pavelića jedan tabak od100 svih vrednosti ove retke serije sa pretiskom je poklonjen ustaškoj mladeži za njihovo finansiranje. Prodavane su serije po duploj nominali sa ovom puncom. Ostalo je pola tabaka od 50 serija dok su drugih 50 serija rasprodate. Ova serija je jedna od tih 50 sa puncom V. Fleck 3652. Na vrednosti od 2 d se ne vidi crvena punca. Na vrednosti od 1 d je tipična greška "slomljna 0 u 10" na 56. poziciji u tabaku i na vrednosti od 0.50 d je tip. greška " plava crtica koso dole u 0 u 10" na 65. poziciji u tabaku. Ovakva serija predstavlja vrh svake značajne zbirke Hrvatske. Jedinstvena prilika. Odličan kvalitet
1941 The complete "Jubilee" set with the SIGN. of the Ustasha youth, by order of Pavelic, one sheet of 100 of all the values of this rare set with an overprint was gifted to the Ustasha youth for their financing. Set were sold at double the denomination with this SIGN. There are half sheets of 50 sets left, while the other 50 sets where sold out. This set is one of those 50 signed by V. Fleck 3652 ertificate sign. The 2 d value does not show the red SIGN. At the value of 1 d is the typical error "breaking 0 in 10" at the 56th position in sheet and at the value of 0.50 d is the typ. error "blue dash diagonally down in 0 in 10" at the 65th position in tsheet. This set represents the peak of every important Croatian collection. A unique opportunity. Fery fine.
Number of visitation: 128 Please make your bid

LOT 1201

1201
1941. Kompletna "Jubilarna" serije su prodavane po duploj nominali sa puncom V. Fleck br.1947 na kompletnom atestu. Michel 24/38 € 1000.- Odličan kvalitet
1941 The complete "Jubilee" Set were sold at double the denomination . This set represents the peak of every important Croatian collection. An opportunity. Michel 24/38 € 1000.- Certificat V. Fleck No. 1947. Fery fine.

LOT 1202

1202
1941. Kompletna "Jubilarna" ŽIGOSANA serije su prodavane po duploj nominali Michel 24/38 € 1000.- Prigodan žig "ustaške mladeži" Odličan kvalitet
1941 The complete "Jubilee" Set CANCELED were sold at double the denomination . This set represents the peak of every important Croatian collection. An opportunity. Michel 24/38 € 1000.- COMMEMORATIVE CANCELLATION FOR "USTASA YOUTH. Fery fine.

LOT 1203

1203
1941. Dva pisma za Zemun jedno sa ekspres rukovanjem odgovarajuće frankature 0.50 i 5.50 din. i drugo sa retkim žigom ŠKARE u opštini Otočac u Lici . Odličan kvalitet
1941 Two letters for Zemun, one with express handling, corresponding franking 0.50 and 5.50 din. and the second one with a rare ŠKARE cancel in the municipality of Otocac in Lika. VF

LOT 1204

1204
1941. Žig putujuće pošte BANJALUKA - ZAGREB 27 upućeno za Zemun. Pismo sa odgovarajućim mešanom frankaturom par 0.25 d retko upotrebljavane u ovom periodu i 1.50 d. Odličan kvalitet.
1941 Postmark of traveling post office BANJALUKA - ZAGREB 27 addressed to Zemun. Letter with matching mixed franking pair 0.25 d rarely used in this period and 1.50 d. VF
Number of visitation: 130 Please make your bid

LOT 1205

1205
1941. Dva ispravno portirana pisma. Odličan kvalitet.
1941 Two correcly postage due letters. VF
Number of visitation: 131 Please make your bid

LOT 1206

1206
E
1941. Probni otisci u ČETVERCU u crnoj boji za prvi crveni krst, kompletna serija na karton "prenosnom" papiru Umdruckpapier, u roze boji otisci u negativu kao priprema za štampu. Prva vrednost fazni otisak dve ostale kompletni otisak. Poznata dva četverca retkost područja, odličan kvalitet. Foto atest Pervan.
1941 Trial prints in BLOCK OF FOUR in black for the first red cross, complete set on cardboard "portable" paper Umdruckpapier, in pink paper color, prints in negative as preparation for printing. The first value is in the phase print and the other two complete prints. Known two block of four rarity of the area, Very fine. Photo certificate Pervan.

LOT 1207

1207
1941. Solo frankatura retko upotrebljavane marke "borba na isoku" 4+2 Kn žig Zagreb za Magdenburg u Nemačkoj sa cenzurom i banderolom. Odličan kvalitet.
1941 Solo franking of rarely used stamp "borba na isoku" (battle on east) 4+2 Kn postmark Zagreb for Magdenburg in Germany with censorship and banderola (censors tape). VF

LOT 1208

1208
1941. Krajolici KOMPLETNA SERIJA ŽIGOSANA U TETE BECHE POLOŽAJU, retka u ovoj formi u odnosu na nežigosanu. Odličan kvalitet.
1941. Landscapes COMPLETE SET CANCELLED IN TETE BECHE form (up side down), rare in this form compared to notcancelled. VF