Search by lot number

Page: 12››› of 2

LOTS from 1502 to 1518

LOT 1502

1502
1941. R.COMMISSARIATO, kompletna serija, II pomoćno izdanje italijanske uprave u Sloveniji, Sassone kat. €1000.Garancija aukcije.
1941 R.COMMISSARIATO, complete set, 2nd provisional issue of Italian administration in Slovenia, Sassone cat. €1000. Auction garantee.
Number of visitation: 194 Please make your bid

LOT 1503

1503
1941. OZNAKA PLOČE, 0.50 d Petar sa mašinskim pomerenim pretiskom Co. Ci. izdanje italijanske uprave u Sloveniji, sa oznakom ploče „1" na levom randu tabaka.
1941 PLATE MARK, 0.50 d Petar with machine misplaced overprint Co. Ci. issue of Italian administration in Slovenia, with plate mark "1" on left sheet margin.

LOT 1504

1504
1941. IZRAZITO POMERENI PRETISAK NA GORE 1.50 II pomoćno izdanje u ivičnom četvercu sa gornjim random tabak ( Sasone 21 e, kat € 270 ) punca Bar.
1941 OVERPRINT EXTREMELY MISCPLACED UPWARDS 1.50 d 2nd provisional issue in marginal block of four with top sheet margin (Sassone 21e, cat. € 270) sign Bar.
Number of visitation: 192 Please make your bid

LOT 1505

1505
1941. II POMOĆNO IZDANJE, KOMPLETNA SERIJA sa petoredim pretiskom ( Sassone 18 / 34, kat. € 1000 ).
1941 2nd PROVISIONAL ISSUE, COMPLETE SET with five-line overprint (Sassone 18/34, cat. € 1000).
Number of visitation: 193 Please make your bid

LOT 1506

1506
1941. I PORTO SA TIPIČNOM GREŠKOM, kompletna serija sa pretiskom Co. Ci. u horizontalnim parovima, desne marke parova sa tipičnom greškom - otvoreno slovo „o", Sassone kat. €375.
1941 1st POSTAGE DUE WITH TYPICAL ERROR, complete set with overprint Co. Ci. in horizontal pairs, right stamps in pairs with typical error - open letter "o", Sassone cat. €375.

LOT 1507

1507
1941. POMERENI PRETISAK Co. Ci. 12 d četverac ( Sassone 13 E, 13 F = 2 x BE - levo, 2 x BF - desno, kat. € 440 + 50 % 660 € ).
1941 MISPLACED OVERPRINT Co. Ci. 12 d block of four (Sassone 13 E, 13 F = 2 x BE - left, 2 x BF - right, cat. €440 + 50% 660 €).
Number of visitation: 207 Please make your bid

LOT 1508

1508
1941. DVOSTRUKI PRETISAK 0.50 / 1.50 d, četiri reda rombova, ( Sassone 39 g, kat € 140 + 50 % ).
1941 DOUBLE OVERPRINT 0.50/1.50 d, four rows of rhombs (Sassone 39 g, cat. €140 + 50%).
Number of visitation: 208 Please make your bid

LOT 1509

1509
1941. TBC, LJUBLJANA ITALIJANSKA UPRAVA, kompletna serija ( Sassone 35 / 38, kat. € 140 ).
1941 TBC, LJUBLJANA ITALIAN ADMINISTRATION, complete set (Sassone 35/38, cat. € 140).

LOT 1510

1510

1941. OBRNUTI PRETISAK  i  PROBIJEN TISAK NA GUMI (OFFSET) ALTO... u crno plavoj boji 1 d ital. uprava, izdanje nije pušteno u opticaj, ( Sassone 44 a, kat € 2250 ). Punca Petric Garancija aukcije
1941 INVERTED OVERPRINT and  OFFSET on gum, ALTO... in black-blue 1 d Italian administration, issue never put into circulation (Sassone 44a, cat. € 2250). Petric exhemin. sign. Auction guarantee

LOT 1511

1511
1941. Kompletna serija Avionska 8 vr NEIZDATE, tiraž 42 serije. Sassone 19 / 26 katalog 57.000 € signirano, A. Diena bez garancije. Odličan kvalitet, vrlo povoljna
1941 Complete set airmail issue 8 vr NOT ISSUED, 42 sets printed. Sassone 19/26 catalogue 57.000 € signed A Diena no auction guarantee. Very fine and very good opportunity.

Page: 12››› of 2