Search by lot number

Page: 123456789››› of 9

LOTS from 334 to 414

LOT 334

334
1941/43. OKUPACIJA SRBIJE KOMPLETNO PODRUČJE nemačke okupacije Srbije, sva redovna, prigodna, porto i avionska izdanja sa sva 4 bloka sa "zarobljenicima sa mrežom gore ". Odličan kvalitet, guma bez oštećenja, 2451 € katalog, povoljna prilika.
1941/43 OCCUPATION OF SERBIA COMPLETE AREA: German occupation of Serbia, all franco, commemorative, air mail, postage due and all 4 miniature sheets. PWO sets with barrelages up, and no barrelage. Very fine, gum with no damages, 2451 € catalog value, opportunity for any collector.
Number of visitation: 722

LOT 335

335
1941. Kompletna serija u delu tabaka sa mrežom na gore Mi 54/57, I,II,III,IV,56/57 AII Total 800 € ++. Odličan kvalitet.
1941 Commplete set in part of sheets with burelage upwards Mi 54/57, I,II,III,IV,56/57 AII Total 800 € ++. Very fine
Number of visitation: 697 Please make your bid

LOT 336

336
1941. Celina Srbije br. 1 poslata preko Italijanske vojne pošte br. 10 poslata od privatnog lica Leposave Savić iz Beograda preko Srpskog crvenog krsta za Italijanski koncentracioni logor Montemale. Retka ratna logorska korespodencija. Odličan kvalitet
1941 Serbian stationery no 1 sent via Italian military post office no 10 sent by private person Leposava Savic from Belgrade via Serbian Red Cross to Italian concentration camp Montemale. Rare war POW camp correspondence. Very fine.
Number of visitation: 612 Please make your bid

LOT 337

337

1941. Blokovi Smedereva Mi 1 / 2 ispravno žigosani prigodnim žigom u crnoj boji "Smederevo za obnovu" sa datumom 24. IX. 41.

1941 Smederevo miniature sheets Mi 1/2 correctly cancelled with commemorative cancel in black "Smederevo for restoration" with date 24 September
1941.

Number of visitation: 601 Please make your bid

LOT 338

338
1941. IZRAZITI KOSI NABOR na 40 d Avionki, I pomoćnom avio izdanju.
1941 EXTREMELY SLANTING FOLD on 40 d airmail issue, 1st provisional airmail issue.
Number of visitation: 615 Please make your bid

LOT 339

339
1942. OZNAKA GRAVERA: Za siromašne, kompletna serija sa znakom gravera SG. Mi 82/85 I.Visok katalog. 400 € Odličan kvalitet.
1942 ENGRAVER'S SIGN: For the Poor, complete set with engraver's sign SG. Michel 82/85 I 400 €. Very fine.
Number of visitation: 607

LOT 340

340
1942. ŽIGOSANI BULBUDER, 1 d Dečje obdanište Bulbuder, dobrotvorna nalepnica u ciglastocrvenoj boji na preporučenom pismu za Beograd, sa žigom LESKOVAC, Lux.
1942 CANCELLED BULBUDER, 1 d Children's Kindergarten Bulbuder, charity label in brick-red on registered letter to Belgrade, with LESKOVAC cancel, superb.
Number of visitation: 589 Please make your bid

LOT 341

341
1942, septembar. DOLAZNI PORTO, 2 d I porto pomoćno izdanje na nedovoljno frankiranom pismu upućenom posle povećanja tarifa loko Beograd.
1942, September. ARRIVAL POSTAGE DUE, 2 d 1st postage due provisional issue on insufficiently franked letter sent after tariff increase Loco Belgrade.
Number of visitation: 591

LOT 342

342
FDC
1942. ZLATNI ŽIG, Antimasonska izložba, kompletna serija na numerisanom prigodnom kovertu u zlatotisku sa beogradskim FD žigom u zlatnoj boji, #229.
1942 GOLDEN CANCEL, Anti-Freemason's Exhibition, complete set on enumerated commemorative cover in golden printing with Belgrade FD cancel in golden color, #229.
Number of visitation: 593 Please make your bid

LOT 343

343
1942. ANTIMASONSKA IZLOŽBA u Beogradu: Atraktivna razglednica "Jevrejin je vladao globusom..." sa kompletnom prigodnom serijom na poleđini izdatom povodom izložbe sa prigodnim žigom i prvim danom upotrebe. Retkost za ozbiljnog sakupljača. Odličan kvalitet
1942 ANTI MASONIC EXHIBITION in Belgrade: Attractive picture post card with Judaic motif: "Jew was rule the globe..." with complete commemorative set on the back issued in occasion of the exhibition with FD cancel ANTI MASONIC EXHIBITION IN BELGRADE, rarity for supreme collector. Very fine
Number of visitation: 613

Page: 123456789››› of 9