Search by lot number

Page: 123456789››› of 9

LOTS from 619 to 700

LOT 619

619
1997. I ŠTAMPANJE; POVUČENO IZ OPTICAJA, NA PISMU, 1.50 d Jasna Šekarić, I štampanje sa netačnim engleskim tekstom na gornjem privesku, na ekspres preporučenom pismu za Banja Luku, sa retkim žigom TRPINJA i dolazom na poleđini.
1997 1st PRINTING; WITHDRAWN FROM CIRCULATION, ON LETTER, 1.50 d Jasna Sekaric, 1st printing with incorrect English text on top tabs,on express registered letter to Banja Luka, with rare TRPINJA cancel and arr cds on back.
Number of visitation: 798 Please make your bid

LOT 620

620
1997. RETKA DESTINACIJA TRPINJA - ZAGREB, trobojno preporučeno pismo iz RSK za Hrvatsku, upućeno od UNTAES oficira za Istočnu Slavoniju engleskom oficiru pri APO-u u Zagrebu, sa hrvatskim i NATO dolazom na poleđini.
1997 RARE DESTINATION TRPINJA - ZAGREB, three-color registered letter from RSK to Croatia, sent by UNTAES officer for Eastern Slavonia to English officer at APO in Zagreb, with Croatian and NATO arr cds on back.
Number of visitation: 743 Please make your bid

LOT 621

621
E,**
1997. CEPT Evropa kompletna serija u NEZUPČANIM tabačićima sa vinjetom, veoma retko, poznato svega nekoliko kompleta.Odličan kvalitet.
1997 CEPT Europe complete set in IMPERFORATED sheets with vignette, very rare, only few sets in sheets known. Fery fine.
Number of visitation: 727 Please make your bid

LOT 622

622
1898. STUBICA, litho, und/b, ed: Oesterreicher, Beč, upućena za Zagreb, I/II
Number of visitation: 819 Please make your bid

LOT 623

623
1899. ABBAZIA LIT. ART NOVEAU I-

Number of visitation: 821 Please make your bid

LOT 624

624
1905. Senj secesija CRKVA MARIJA art. I-
Number of visitation: 811 Please make your bid

LOT 625

625
*,
1918/1941 Zagreb 41 kom, I/II
Number of visitation: 816

LOT 626

626
ST/R
1932. Beli Manastir, Rail station, ed: Robitschko, I/II
Number of visitation: 872 Please make your bid

LOT 627

627
Lit
1949. FILATELIJA, izdanje Filatelistički savez Hrvatske, kompletna godina ukoričena.
1949 PHILATELY, issue Philatelic Association of Croatia, complete year bound.
Number of visitation: 909 Please make your bid

LOT 628

628
Lit
1951. FILATELIJA izdanje Filatelistički savez Hrvatske, kompletna godina ukoričena.
1951 PHILATELY, issue of Philatelic Association of Croatia, complete year bound.
Number of visitation: 910 Please make your bid

Page: 123456789››› of 9