Search by lot number

LOTS from 621 to 628

LOT 621

621
E,**
1997. CEPT Evropa kompletna serija u NEZUPČANIM tabačićima sa vinjetom, veoma retko, poznato svega nekoliko kompleta.Odličan kvalitet.
1997 CEPT Europe complete set in IMPERFORATED sheets with vignette, very rare, only few sets in sheets known. Fery fine.
Number of visitation: 200 Please make your bid

LOT 622

622
1898. STUBICA, litho, und/b, ed: Oesterreicher, Beč, upućena za Zagreb, I/II
Number of visitation: 212 Please make your bid

LOT 623

623
1899. ABBAZIA LIT. ART NOVEAU I-

Number of visitation: 213 Please make your bid

LOT 624

624
1905. Senj secesija CRKVA MARIJA art. I-
Number of visitation: 210 Please make your bid

LOT 625

625
*,
1918/1941 Zagreb 41 kom, I/II

LOT 626

626
ST/R
1932. Beli Manastir, Rail station, ed: Robitschko, I/II
Number of visitation: 217 Please make your bid

LOT 627

627
Lit
1949. FILATELIJA, izdanje Filatelistički savez Hrvatske, kompletna godina ukoričena.
1949 PHILATELY, issue Philatelic Association of Croatia, complete year bound.
Number of visitation: 222 Please make your bid

LOT 628

628
Lit
1951. FILATELIJA izdanje Filatelistički savez Hrvatske, kompletna godina ukoričena.
1951 PHILATELY, issue of Philatelic Association of Croatia, complete year bound.