Search by lot number

Page: 12345678910111213››› of 13

LOTS from 630 to 751

LOT 630

630
1941/43. OKUPACIJA SRBIJE KOMPLETNO PODRUČJE nemačke okupacije Srbije, sva redovna, prigodna, porto i avionska izdanja sa sva 4 bloka sa "zarobljenicima sa mrežom dole i gore i komplet sa ocilima levo i desno - mreža gore ". Odličan kvalitet, guma bez oštećenja uključujući blokove, cca 3500 € katalog, povoljna prilika.
1941/43 OCCUPATION OF SERBIA COMPLETE AREA: German occupation of Serbia, all franco, commemorative, air mail, postage due and all 4 miniature sheets. PWO sets with barrelages dovn, up, "S" complet to the left and "S" to the right battelage up, and with no barrelage. Very fine, gum with no damages including miniature sheets, 3500 € Michel catalog value, rare opportunity for any collector.
Number of visitation: 125 Please make your bid

LOT 631

631
1941. Karta Crvenog Krsta NDH u Osijeku sa poštanskim žigom i žigom crvenog krsta poslata u Beograd. Iako je poštanski promet bio prekinut Društva CK su retko mogla poslati neko obaveštenje. Karta je sa dolaznim žigom pošte u Beogradu i nemačkom dvojezičnom cenzurom. Ovakve karte su veoma retke. Odličan kvalitet.
1941 Card of the Red Cross of the NDH in Osijek with the postale cancel and the red cross mark sent to Belgrade. Even though the postal service was interrupted, the Red Cross could rarely send some notifications. The card is with an incoming postmark in Belgrade and a German bilingual censorship. Cards like this are very rare. VF
Number of visitation: 123 Please make your bid

LOT 632

632
1941. Za "zarobljenike" u centralnim petercima cela serija sa dva puta ocilima na levo i na desno, plava 4+2 sa mrežom na dole ostale sa mrežom na gore. Odličan kvalitet. Mi 1270.- € Povoljno 54/86I,II,III, IV 87 AI,II,AIII,AIV
1941 For the "prisoners" in the central strips of five, the whole set with two "S" one turned on the left and one on the right, blue value 4+2 with the burelage down, the others with the burelage up. Excellent quality. Mi 1270.- €++ No. 54/86I,II,III, IV 87 AI,II,AIII,AIV. Favorably MNH.

LOT 633

633
1941. Kompletni polutabaci "zarobljenika"Mi 54/57 mreža na gore sa 2X 54/57III i IV Mi € 1300.-++. Odličan kvalitet.
1941 Complete "war prisoners POW" Mi 54/57 half sheets as send to the posts buralage to the top with 2X 54/57III and 2X 54/57/IV, Mi € 1300.-++. VF MNH
Number of visitation: 127 Please make your bid

LOT 634

634
,**
1941. Avionska marka od 20 d SA GREŠKOM " SERB EN" bez "I". Izuzetno redak specijalitet poznat u svega nekoliko primeraka. garancija aukcije. Odličan kvalitet.
1941 Airmail stamp 20 d WITH ERROR " SERB EN" without "I". An extremely rare variety known in only a few copies. auction guarantee. VF, MNH
Number of visitation: 124 Please make your bid

LOT 635

635
1941. DVOSTRUKI PRETISAK na porto marci od 4 d Mi 5 DD 550 €. odličan kvalitet, garancija aukcije.
1941 DOUBLE OVERPRINT on postage due stamp of 4 d Mi 5 DD, € 550. excellent quality, auction guarantee. MNH

LOT 636

636
1941. DRASTIČNO POMERENI PRETISAK NA DESNO na porto marci od 1 d, odličan kvalitet, garancija aukcije.
1941 DRASTICALLY MOVED OVERPRINT TO THE RIGHT on postage due stamp of 1 d, excellent quality, auction guarantee. MNH
Number of visitation: 122 Please make your bid

LOT 637

637
FDC
1941. Kompletna serija "Mi 54/57 mreža na gore sa 54/56 III i mreža dole 57 IV Mi € 500.- Prigodan žig. Odličan kvalitet.
1941 Complete set "Mi 54/57 buralage up with 54/56 III and buralage down 57 IV Mi € 500.- Commemorative cancel. VF

LOT 638

638
FDC

LOT 639

639
1941. Nefrankirano pismo iz fabrike koža sa žigom NIŠ ispravno portirano u dolazu sa parom maraka od 2 d i to 2 d za poštarinu i 2 d kazna za nefrankiranje pisma. Porto marke poništene žigom Beograd. cenzura i banderola. Mi 3 € 350 ++. Garancija aukcije. Odličan kvalitet.
1941 Unfranked letter from the leather factory with cancel NIŠ correctly postage due on arrival with a pair of stamps of 2 d, namely 2 d for postage and 2 d penalty for not franking the letter. Postage due stamps canceled with Belgrade cancel. Censorship and banderola (censor tape). Mi 3 € 350 ++. Auction guarantee. VF