Search by lot number

Page: 12››› of 2

LOTS from 948 to 967

LOT 948

948
E,
1984. Žene narodni heroji, kompletna serija u sutisku u taba?i?ima na ise?ku sa žigom Beograda, sa tipi?nom greškom BEZ NATPISA NA RANDOVIMA - gornjem i donjem ( Mi 2035 / 42 Kb F ), atest Veli?kovi?.
1984 Women National Heroes, complete set in se-tenant in sheet on fragment with Belgrade cancel, typical error WITHOUT INSCRIPTION ON SHEETS - top and bottom (Mi 2035/42 KbF) certificate Velickovic.
Number of visitation: 190 Please make your bid

LOT 949

949
1984. DVOSTRUKA ŠTAMPA sme?ekarminske faze, 5 d Stogodišnjica prve železni?ke pruge u Srbiji, atest Tubinovi?.
1984 DOUBLE PRINTING of brown-carmine phase, 5 d Hundred Years of First Railway in Serbia, certificate Tubinovic.
Number of visitation: 191 Please make your bid

LOT 950

950
1986. TIPI?NA GREŠKA - AVION SA ANTENOM, 5 d, šesta marka osmerca, samo u delu tiraža. 1989. DVA DELIMI?NO NEZUP?ANA ?etverca 300 d i 800 d sa izrazito pomerenim zup?anjem na gore odn. na levo.
1986 TYPICAL ERROR - AIRPLANE WITH ANTENNA, 5 d, sixth stamp in block of eight, only in part of printed stamps. 1989 TWO PARTIALLY IMPEFORATE blocks of four 300 d and 800 d with perforation extremely misplaced upwards i.e. leftwards.

LOT 951

951
1989/90. DE?IJA NEDELJA, MAKEDONSKO IZDANJE, 20 d u crvenoj i 0.20 d u plavoj boji, doplatne marke povodom De?ije nedelje na pismu iz Krive Palanke odn. Skoplja.
1989/90 CHILDREN'S WEEK, MACEDONIAN ISSUE, 20 d in red and 0.20 d in blue, additional stamp on occasion of Children's Week on letter from Kriva Palanka i.e. Skopje.
Number of visitation: 194 Please make your bid

LOT 952

952
FDC
1998/2001. PLANINARSKI SAVEZ, DAN MARKE, MANASTIRI CRNE GORE, ARHIV JUGOSLAVIJE, MANASTIRI FRUŠKE GORE, pet pojedina?nih prigodnih izdanja ili serija na FD kovertama, sve sa znakom crta?a.
1998/2001 MOUNTAINEERING ASSOCIATION, STAMP DAY, MONTENEGRIN MONASTERIES, YUGOSLAV ARCHIVE, FRUSKA GORA MONASTERIES, five separate commemorative issues or sets on FD covers, all with designer's sign.
Number of visitation: 193 Please make your bid

LOT 953

953
2003 OBRNUTI PRETISAK 12 / 0.01 d i 32 / 0.05 d Crkve u ?etvercu, lux.
2003 INVERTED OVERPRINT 12/0.01 d and 32/0.05 d Churches in block of four, Lux.
Number of visitation: 192 Please make your bid

LOT 954

954
E,**
1952. XV OLIMPIJSKE IGRE, HELSINKI, kompletna nezup?ana serija u odli?nom kvalitetu (Mi 698/703 U).
Number of visitation: 195 Please make your bid

LOT 955

955
E
1953. VEOMA REDAK SPECIMEN, Automoto trke, kompletna serija u horizontalnim nezup?anim parovima sa jednoredim žigom „Specimen" u crnoj odn. crvenoj boji.
1953 VERY RARE SPECIMEN, Car Races, complete set in horizontal imperforate pairs with one-line "Specimen" cancel in black i.e. red.

LOT 956

956
E,**
1956. I UMETNOST SA SPECIMENOM, kompletna serija sa jednoredim ru?nim žigom SPECIMEN u crnoj boji, atest Veli?kovi?

LOT 957

957
E
1957. POJEDINA?NA CRNA PROBA, 70 d Mokranjac, III zaslužni ljudi, proba u crnoj boji na debljem belom negumiranom papiru, rez B. Kocmut.

Page: 12››› of 2