Search by lot number

LOTS from 951 to 952

LOT 951

951
1989/90. DEČIJA NEDELJA, MAKEDONSKO IZDANJE, 20 d u crvenoj i 0.20 d u plavoj boji, doplatne marke povodom Dečije nedelje na pismu iz Krive Palanke odn. Skoplja.
1989/90 CHILDREN'S WEEK, MACEDONIAN ISSUE, 20 d in red and 0.20 d in blue, additional stamp on occasion of Children's Week on letter from Kriva Palanka i.e. Skopje.
Number of visitation: 1367 Please make your bid

LOT 952

952
FDC
1998/2001. PLANINARSKI SAVEZ, DAN MARKE, MANASTIRI CRNE GORE, ARHIV JUGOSLAVIJE, MANASTIRI FRUŠKE GORE, pet pojedinačnih prigodnih izdanja ili serija na FD kovertama, sve sa znakom crtača.
1998/2001 MOUNTAINEERING ASSOCIATION, STAMP DAY, MONTENEGRIN MONASTERIES, YUGOSLAV ARCHIVE, FRUSKA GORA MONASTERIES, five separate commemorative issues or sets on FD covers, all with designer's sign.
Number of visitation: 1363 Please make your bid