Search by lot number

Page: 12››› of 2

LOTS from 1603 to 1619

LOT 1603

1603
,FDC
1948/57. LOVRAN A i KOPER / CAPODISTRIA istarski žigovi na dva pisma frankiranim jugoslovenskim markama, jedno za Italiju, drugo za Švajcarsku. 1953. AUTOMOTO TRKE, prigodni FD koverat sa koparskim FD žigom.
1948/57 LOVRAN A and KOPER/CAPODISTRIA Istria cancels on two letters franked with Yugoslav stamps, one to Italy the other to Switzerland. 1953 CAR RACES, commemorative FD cover with Kopar FD cancel.
Number of visitation: 288 Please make your bid

LOT 1604

1604
1948. ADMINISTRATIVNA TAKSA, 1 d/30 Lit Vit. Emanuel, pomoćno izdanje sa pretiskom VUJA.
1948 ADMINISTRATIVE TAX, 1 d/30 Lit Vit. Emanuele, provisional issue with VUJA overprint.
Number of visitation: 287 Please make your bid

LOT 1605

1605
1948. PORESKA TAKSA, 10 d Grb FNRJ, pomoćno izdanje za Zonu B, sa crnim dvoredim pretiskom.
1948 TAX STAMP, 10 d FNRJ Coat of Arms, provisional issue for Zone B, with black two-line overprint.

LOT 1606

1606
1948. KOPER/CAPODISTRIA, dvojezinčni žig na razglednici Kopra upućenoj za Slovengradec, frankiranoj sa 6 Lit/0.50 d pomoćnim izdanjem za Istru i Slovensko primorje.
1948 KOPER/CAPODISTRIA, bilingual cancel on Koper picture postcard sent to Slovengradec, franked with 6 Lit/0.50 d provisional issue for Istria and Slovenian Coast.
Number of visitation: 293 Please make your bid

LOT 1607

1607

1948/54. VUJA ZONA B kompletna zbirka (bez kućica i zastavica) u dobrom kvalitetu sa luxuznim "Esperantom i Blokovima železnice" Povoljna prilika. Garancija aukcije za originalnost i kvalitet svih izdanja. Kat. Mi cca 1530 €. ++
1948/54 VUJA ZONE B complete collection (without "houses" and "flags") very fine with superb Esperanto and Railway miniature sheets. Good opportunity. Auction guarantee for originality and quality of all issues. Michel cca 1530.-€ ++

Number of visitation: 300 Please make your bid

LOT 1608

1608
1947. KUĆICE CRVENI delimično DVOSTRUKI PRETISAK, porto Crvenog Krsta ( Mi Zw 1, katalog 300 €++ ). GARANCIJA AUKCIJE. Odličan kvalitet.
1947 HOUSES RED partly DOUBLE OVERPRINT, Red Cross postage due (Mi Zw 1, catalogue 300 €++). AUCTION GUARANTEE. Very fine.
Number of visitation: 303 Please make your bid

LOT 1609

1609
(*)
1947. KUĆICE CRVENI PRETISAK, porto Crvenog Krsta ( Mi Zw 1, katalog 300 € ). GARANCIJA AUKCIJE. Bez gume.
1947 HOUSES RED OVERPRINT, Red Cross postage due (Mi Zw 1, catalogue 300 €). AUCTION GUARANTEE. No gum.

LOT 1610

1610
1948/54. VUJA ZONA B kompletna zbirka (sa "kućicama i zastavicama" punca - zvezdica Jugomarke) u odličnom kvalitetu sa luxuznim "Esperantom i Blokovima železnice" Povoljna prilika. Garancija aukcije za originalnost i odličan kvalitet svih izdanja. Kat. Mi cca 2200 €. ++
1948/54 VUJA ZONE B complete collection on album pages Lindner (with "houses and flegs" sign. "red star" by printeri "Jugomarka") very fine with superb Esperanto and Railway miniature sheets. Good opportunity. Auction guarantee for originality and superb quality of all issues. Michel cca 2200.-€ ++

LOT 1611

1611
1949. Železnice, kompl. blokova VUJA - STT ( Mi Bl 1 A / B, kat 500.- € ), odličan kvalitet.
1949 "Railways", complete of miniature sheets VUJA STT (Mi Bl 1 A / B, cat 500.- €), very fine.

LOT 1612

1612
1947. "KUĆICE" Crvenog Krsta ( Mi Zw+ zwp 1, katalog 300 € ) kompletna serija. GARANCIJA AUKCIJE. Luksuzna guma.
1947 "HOUSES, Red Cross (Mi Zw +zwp 1, catalogue 300 €). Complete set, AUCTION GUARANTEE. Lux gum.

Page: 12››› of 2